Orlen Cinergia

Tuesday / November 26, 2019

  • 10:00

    BEHIND THE BLUE DOOR / EUROPEAN FILMS FOR CHILDREN
    reż Mariusz Palej

    Kino Charlie - Sala StudyjnaDOJAZD
  • 13:00

    THE DEATH OF LOUIS XIV / PANORAMA OF THE EUROPEAN FILM
    reż Albert Serra

    Kino Charlie - Sala StudyjnaDOJAZD
  • 13:00

    HEL [en] / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST POLISH DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Katia Priwieziencew, Paweł Tarasiewicz

    Helios Sukcesja - Sala PoloniaDOJAZD
  • 13:00

    JAJDA THIRST / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST EUROPEAN DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Svetla Tsotsorkova

    Kino Charlie - Sala KameralnaDOJAZD
  • 13:30

    COMMUNION / POLISH DOCUMENTARIES
    reż Anna Zamecka

    Helios Sukcesja - Sala WolnośćDOJAZD
  • 15:13

    FIRST POLE ON MARS / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST POLISH DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Agnieszka Elbanowska

    Helios Sukcesja - Sala WolnośćDOJAZD
  • 15:30

    MY LIFE AS A COURGETTE / PANORAMA OF THE EUROPEAN FILM
    reż Claude Barras

    Kino Charlie - Sala StudyjnaDOJAZD
  • 15:30

    IN THE LAST DAYS OF THE CITY / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST EUROPEAN DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Tamer El Said

    Kino Charlie - Sala KameralnaDOJAZD
  • 15:30

    PLAYGROUND / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST POLISH DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Bartosz M. Kowalski

    Helios Sukcesja - Sala PoloniaDOJAZD
  • 18:00

    LITTLE JACOB / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST POLISH DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Mariusz Bieliński

    Helios Sukcesja - Sala PoloniaDOJAZD
  • 18:00

    SIERANEVADA [en] / PANORAMA OF THE EUROPEAN FILM
    reż Cristi Puiu

    Kino Charlie - Sala StudyjnaDOJAZD
  • 18:00

    CAINI DOGS / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST EUROPEAN DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Bogdan Mirica

    Kino Charlie - Sala KameralnaDOJAZD
  • 20:30

    TEREDDUT Clair-obscur [en] / POLONICA
    reż Yesim Ustaoglu

    Helios Sukcesja - Sala WolnośćDOJAZD
  • 20:30

    MEMORIES OF SUMMER / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST POLISH DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Adam Guziński

    Helios Sukcesja - Sala PoloniaDOJAZD
  • 20:30

    THE DANCER / COMPETITION FOR THE BEST EUROPEAN DEBUT AND THE SECOND FILM
    reż Stéphanie Di Giusto

    Kino Charlie - Sala KameralnaDOJAZD
  • 21:00

    PORTO [en] / PANORAMA OF THE EUROPEAN FILM
    reż Gabe Klinger

    Kino Charlie - Sala StudyjnaDOJAZD

Naming rights sponsor

Organizers

 


  

 

 

Copyright © 2012 Agencja Wydarzeń Artystycznych Pro Cinema - Kino Charlie. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.